Train Number & Name Arr Dep M T W T F S S
17310 - Vasco Yesvantpur Express
  • from Goa to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
02:05 02:15 - Y - - - - Y
56501 - Vijayawada Hubli Passenger
  • from Vijayawada, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
04:30 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 - Swarna Jayanthi Express
  • from Mysore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Delhi
04:30 04:40 - - - - - Y -
16535 - Solapur Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bijapur, Solapur
04:35 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16589 - Rani Chennamma Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Kolhapur
05:35 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 - Hubli Tirupati Passenger
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Tirupati
--:-- 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 - Intercity Express
  • from Dharwad to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
06:00 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 - Kochuveli Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
--:-- 06:50 - - Y - - - -
16532 - Garib Nawaz Express
  • from Bangalore, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Ajmer
06:25 06:35 - - - - - Y -
16534 - Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
  • from Bangalore, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Jodhpur
06:25 06:35 Y - - - - - -
16210 - Mysore Ajmer Express
  • from Mysore, Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Ajmer
06:45 06:55 - - Y - Y - -
16506 - Bangalore Gandhidham Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Gandhidham
06:45 06:55 - - - - - - Y
16508 - Bangalore Jodhpur Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai, Surat, Ahmedabad, Jodhpur
06:45 06:55 - Y - Y - - -
17311 - Chennai Vasco Express
  • from Chennai, Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Goa
06:45 06:55 - - - - - Y -
17313 - Chennai Hubli Express
  • from Chennai, Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
06:45 --:-- Y - - - - - -
17415 - Haripriya Express
  • from Tirupati, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Kolhapur
08:25 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 - Howrah Vasco Express
  • from Howrah, Bhubaneswar, Vijayawada, Bellary to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Goa
08:50 09:00 Y - Y Y - Y -
17225 - Amaravati Express
  • from Vijayawada, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
09:40 --:-- - Y - - Y - Y
56909 - Hubli Fast Passenger
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
10:45 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 - Hampi Express
  • from Bangalore, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
11:00 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 - Amaravati Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Vijayawada
--:-- 12:15 Y - Y - - Y -
18048 - Vasco Howrah Express
  • from Goa to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Vijayawada, Bhubaneswar, Howrah
12:20 12:30 - Y - Y Y - Y
11017 - Chalukya Express
  • from Mumbai, Pune, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
12:40 12:50 Y Y - Y Y Y Y
11035 - Sharavathi Express
  • from Mumbai, Pune, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Mysore
12:40 12:50 - - Y - - - -
12778 - Hubli Express
  • from Kochuveli, Bangalore to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
12:45 --:-- - - - - Y - -
12079 - Jan Shatabdi Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
13:25 --:-- Y - Y Y Y Y Y
12080 - Jan Shatabdi Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
--:-- 14:00 Y - Y Y Y Y Y
11018 - Chalukya Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai
15:00 15:15 Y Y Y - Y Y Y
11036 - Sharavati Express
  • from Mysore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Mumbai
15:00 15:15 - - - Y - - -
17305 - Nizamuddin Link Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Delhi
--:-- 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 - Bangalore Fast Passenger
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
--:-- 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 - Hampi Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Bangalore
--:-- 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 - Haripriya Express
  • from Kolhapur, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Tirupati
19:10 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 - Swarna Jayanthi Express
  • from Delhi, Pune, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Mysore
20:10 20:20 - Y - - - - -
17312 - Vasco Chennai Express
  • from Goa to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore, Chennai
20:10 20:20 - - - Y - - -
17314 - Hubli Chennai Express
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore, Chennai
--:-- 20:20 - - - - - Y -
12629 - Sampark Kranti Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Miraj, Pune, Delhi
20:40 20:50 - Y - Y - - -
12725 - Intercity Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Dharwad
21:10 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 - Tirupati Hubli Passenger
  • from Tirupati, Bellary to Hubli
  • ends at Hubli
21:15 --:-- Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 - Sampark Kranti Express
  • from Delhi, Pune, Miraj to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
22:10 22:20 - - - Y - Y -
16590 - Rani Chennamma Express
  • from Kolhapur, Miraj, Belgaum to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
22:35 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 - Hubli Vijayawada Passenger
  • starts at Hubli
  • from Hubli to Bellary, Vijayawada
--:-- 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 - Gol Gumbaz Express
  • from Solapur, Bijapur to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Davangere, Bangalore
23:25 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17309 - Yesvantpur Vasco Express
  • from Bangalore, Davangere to Hubli
  • from Hubli to Belgaum, Goa
23:45 23:55 - Y - - - - Y